Popular Posts

Pages

Find a Mass

 

With joy our parishes are preparing for the reopening of their churches to public celebrations. 
Parishes are working individually to implement the diocesan protocols for reopening.
Please check with your parish for times and procedures for attending Mass in person.
New Mass times and protocols will be in place to address the continued public health issue of Covid-19. 

Some churches are still publishing bulletins and/or are offering worship online.
See our Covid-19 page for the Bishop’s letters, updates and resources.

 

Parish contact information and mass times are listed alphabetically by location.
Please email updates or corrections to our Communications Officer.

 

LocationParishMassBulletinContact
Albert BridgeSt. Joseph

Fr. Evo DiPerro
Sunday
9:30 am
Email
Alder PointSt. Anne Parish
c/o St. Joseph Parish
162 Church Rd.
Little Bras D'Or, NS
B1Y 2Y2
ph 902-736-9633

Fr. Michel Exalant
Sunday
9:15 am
Email
Antigonish
MyParish App
St. Francis Xavier University Chapel
PO Box 5000
Antigonish, NS B2G 2W5
ph 902-867-2279
Sunday
11:00 am
5:00 pm
(Sept.-Apr)
Antigonish

MyParish App
St. Ninian Cathedral
PO Box 1628
Antigonish, NS B2G 2L8
ph 902-863-2338

Fr. Donald MacGillivray, Rector
Deacon Henry van de Wiel
Saturday
4:00 pm

Sunday
8:30 am
10:30 am

Weekday
Tues-Fri 9:00 am
(No Mass on Monday)
Bulletin Nov. 29Email

www.saintninian.ca
Arichat


Paroisses acadiennes
Our Lady of Assumption
c/o
Stella Maris Pastoral Unit
2374 Hwy 206
P.O. Box 60
Arichat, NS B0E 1A0
ph 902-594-2525
Sunday
10:30 am
(English - French alternates weekly)
Email
ArisaigSt. Margaret of Scotland
5549, RR#3
Antigonish, NS
B2G 2L1
ph 902-926-2092

Fr. Colin F. MacKinnon
Sunday - 10:30 amEmail
BaddeckSt. Michael Parish

Deacon Walter Ivany
Sunday
9 am
Ballantyne's CoveHoly Rosary Parish
Civic Address:
6205 Highway 337
Ballantyne's Cove, NS


Mailing Address:
St. Columba Parish
4404 Highway 337
Lakevale, NS B2G 2L2
ph 902-863-2811

Fr. Andrew Boyd
Sunday - 9:00 am
Barra HeadImmaculate Conception

Administrator
Fr John Yake
Big PondSt. Mary Parish
7215 East Bay Hwy
Big Pond, NS B1J 1V2
ph 902-828-2317

Pastoral Services by:

Fr. Antolin Asor, OSA
Sunday
9:00 am
Email
BoisdaleSt. Andrew Parish
c/o St. Mary Parish
1769 Frenchvale Rd.
Frenchvale, NS B2A 4E2
ph 902-794-2741

Fr Douglas MacDonald
Saturday
5:30 pm
Email
BoularderieSt. Joachim Parish
c/o St. Joseph Parish
162 Church Rd.
Little Bras D'Or, NS
B1Y 2Y2
ph 902-736-9633

Fr. Michel Exalant
Saturday
4:00 pm
Email
BridgeportImmaculate Conception
c/o St. Joseph Parish
22 Main St.,
Reserve Mines, NS
B1E 1E5
ph 902-849-8518

Fr. Daniel Boudreau
Sunday
9:00 am & 11:00 am

No Saturday or Weekday Service
Email
Broad CoveSt. Margaret of Scotland
c/o Stella Maris Parish
PO Box 250
Inverness, NS B0E 1N0
ph 902-258-2462

Fr. Daniel J MacDonald
Deacon Barry Miller
Deacon
Duncan McMaster
Sunday
9:30 am
Email
Brook VillageSt. John the Baptist
RR#2
Brook Village, NS
B0E 3M0
ph 902-945-2063

Fr.
Sunday
9:30 am
CansoStar of the Sea Parish
PO Box 40
Canso. NS B0H 1H0
ph 902-366-2336

Fr. Jonathan Nnajiofor
Sunday
11 am
Email
Charlos Cove St. Joseph Parish
c/o St. Ann Parish
PO Box 80
Guysborough, NS
B0H 1N0
ph 902-533-2928

Fr. Callistus Abazie

Deacon Michael Doyle
Chéticamp


Paroisses acadiennes
Paroisse Saint-Pierre
CP 99
Chéticamp, NS B0E 1H0
ph 902-224-2064

Administrator:
Fr. Pierre A St. Cyr, CSC
Sunday
10:30 am
Email
CreignishStella Maris Parish
2120 Highway 19
Creignish, NS B9A 1B4
ph 902-625-2919

Fr. Allan MacMillan
Saturday
7 pm
DingwallSt. Joseph Parish
c/o St. Peter Parish
PO Box 21
Ingonish, NS B0C 1L0
ph 902-285-2015

Fr. Ikechukwu Alphonsus Iwuji
Sunday
9:30 am
DonkinSt. Gregory Parish
c/o Holy Cross Parish
23 Dominion St.,
Glace Bay, NS B1A 3M7
ph 902-849-6749
Saturday
6 pm

(alternates weekly with St.Mary's, Port Morien)
Email
East BaySt. Mary Parish
3944 East Bay Hwy
East Bay, NS B1J 1M5
ph 902-828-2216

Fr. Anthony O'Connor
Saturday
4 pm

Sunday
10 am
Email
Eskasoni


Mi’kmaw Parishes
Holy Family Parish
50 Gabriel St.
Eskasoni, NS B1W 1H6
ph 902-379-2225

Administrator
Fr. Antolin Asor, OSA
Deacon Tom Syllliboy
Saturday
4:00 pm

Sunday
11 am
Email
FrenchvaleSt. Mary Parish
1769 Frenchvale Rd.
Frenchvale, NS B2A 4E2
ph 902-794-2741

Fr. Vargheese P. Varghese, IMS
Saturday
6:00 pm
Email
GeorgevilleSt. George Parish
Civic address:
9415 Highway 337
Georgeville, NS


Mailing Address:
St. Columba Parish
4404 Highway 337
Lakevale, NS B2G 2L2
ph 902-863-2811

Fr. Andrew Boyd
Saturday - 4 pm
Giant's LakeSt. Francis de Sales
PO Box 24
Heatherton, NS
B0H 1R0

Parish Office:
ph 902-386-2810

Fr. Andrew Gillies
Deacon Art Riley
Email
Glace BayHoly Cross Parish
23 Dominion St.,
Glace Bay, NS B1A 3M7
ph 902-849-6749

Fr. Norman MacPhee
Saturday
4 pm
Sunday
11 am
Email
Glace BaySt. Anne Parish
PO Box 190
695 Main St.,
Glace Bay, NS B1A 5V2
ph 902-849-6826

Fr. Duaine Devereaux
Deacon Shawn Bigley
Saturday
4:15 pm

Sunday
9:00 am 11:15 am

Weekday
Mon - Fri at 8:00 am

No Weekday Mass on Funeral Days
St Annes - 25th Sunday in Ordinary Time, Sept. 20, 2020Email
Glencoe MillsSt. Joseph Parish
c/o St. John the Baptist Parish
RR#2
Brook Village, NS
B0E 3M0
ph 902-945-2063

Fr. Bernard R. MacDonald
Saturday
6:30 pm

(alternating weekends with West Lake Ainslie)
GlendaleSt. Mary of the Angels
c/o Mother of Mercy Pastoral Unit
St. Frances de Sales
P.O. Box 11
17 Church Street,
Cleveland, NS B0E 1J0
St. Margaret of Scotland
ph 902-625-2345

Fr. Duncan D. MacIsaac
Sunday
10 am
Email
Grand MiraSt. Margaret Parish
102 Trout Brook Rd.,
Marion Bridge, NS
B1K 1E5
ph 902-727-2191

Fr. Paul MacGillivray
Sunday
9:30 am
GuysboroughSt. Anne Parish
PO Box 80
Guysborough, NS
B0H 1N0
ph 902-533-2928

Fr. Callistus Abazie
Deacon Michael Doyle
Sunday
9 am
Guysborough IntervaleSt. Patrick Parish
c/o St. Ann Parish
PO Box 80
Guysborough, NS
B0H 1N0
ph 902-533-2928

Fr. Callistus Abazie
Deacon Michael Doyle
Havre BoucherSt. Paul Parish
PO Box 142
Havre Boucher, NS
B0H 1P0
ph 902-234-2387

Fr. J. Allan MacPhie
Sunday
10 am
HeathertonImmaculate Conception
42 Summerside Rd.
Box 24,
Heatherton, NS
B0H 1R0

Parish Office:
ph: (902) 386-2810

Fr. Andrew Gillies
Deacon Art Riley
Saturday - 7:00 pmTriParish8 November 2020Email
IngonishSt. Peter Parish
PO Box 21
Ingonish, NS B0C 1L0
ph 902-285-2015

Fr. Ikechukwu Alphonsus Iwuji
Saturday
6:30 pm
(July & August only)
InvernessStella Maris Parish
PO Box 250
Inverness, NS B0E 1N0
ph 902-258-2462

Fr. Daniel J. MacDonald
Deacon Barry Miller

Deacon
Duncan McMaster
Saturday
5 pm

Sunday
11 am
Email
IonaSt. Columba Parish
c/o St. Mary Parish
1769 Frenchvale Rd.
Frenchvale, NS
B2A 4E2
(902) 794-2741

Fr. Vargheese Puthuparambil, IMS
Saturday
4:00 pm
Email
JohnstownSacred Heart Parish
c/o St. Peter's Parish
PO Box 130
St. Peter's, NS B0E 3B0
ph 902-535-2053

Pastoral Services by:

Fr. John Yake
Sunday
11:00 am
Email
JudiqueSt. Andrew Parish
PO Box 1
Judique, NS B0E 1P0

ph: (902) 787-2795

Fr. Allan MacMillan
Sunday
10 am
Email
L'ArdoiseHoly Guardian Angels
c/o St. Peter Parish
PO Box 130
St. Peter's, NS B0E 3B0
ph 902-535-2053

Administrator
Fr. John Yake
Saturday
6:30 pm (May 1 - Nov 30)
4:30 pm (Winter)
Email
LakevaleSt. Columba Parish
Civic Address:
4404 Highway 337
Lakevale, NS B2G 2L2
ph 902-863-2811

Fr. Andrew Boyd
Sunday - 10:15 am
Larry's RiverSt. Peter Parish
c/o St. Ann Parish
PO Box 80
Guysborough, NS
B0H 1N0
ph 902-533-2928

Fr. Callistus Abazie
Deacon Michael Doyle
Saturday
7:00 pm
LincolnvilleSt. Monica Parish
c/o St. Peter Parish
RR#1 Monastery, NS
B0H 1W0
ph 902-232-2272

Fr. John Barry
Sunday
10:30 am
(Alternate Weekends)
Email
LismoreSt. Mary
c/o St. Margaret of Scotland
2549 Highway 245
Arisaig, NS B2G 2L1

Fr. Colin F. MacKinnon
Sunday - 9:00 AMEmail
Little Bras d'OrSt. Joseph Parish
162 Church Rd.
Little Bras d'Or, NS
B1Y 2Y2
ph 902-736-9633

Fr. Michel Exalant
Saturday
6:00 pm

Sunday
10:30 am
Email
Little DoverSt. Agnes Parish
c/o Star of the Sea Parish
PO Box 40
Canso. NS
B0H 1H0
ph 902-366-2336

Fr. Jonathan Nnajiofor
Sunday
9:30 am
(First Sunday of winter months)
Email
LochaberSt. Patrick Parish
590 Highway 7,
Lochaber NS
B2G 2L3

ph 902-783-2631

Fr. Lazarus Guria
Sunday
10:00 am
LouisbourgStella Maris Parish
PO Box 5816
7564 Main St.
Louisbourg, NS
B1C 1J6
ph 902-733-2145

Fr. Evo DiPerro
Saturday
5:00 pm
(July-Dec)

Sunday
11:00 am
(Jan-June)
Email
LouisdaleSt. Louis Parish
c/o Mother of Mercy Pastoral Unit
St. Frances de Sales Parish
17 Church Rd.,
Cleveland, NS B0E 1J0
ph 902-625-2345

Fr. Duncan D. MacIsaac
Saturday
6:30 pm
Lower River InhabitantsSt. Francis de Sales
17 Church Rd.,
Cleveland, NS B0E 1J0
ph 902-625-2345

Fr. Duncan D. MacIsaac
Saturday
4:00 pm
MabouSt. Mary Parish
PO Box 69
Mabou, NS B0E 1X0
ph 902-945-2952

Fr. Daniel MacLennan
Sunday
10:00 am
Email
Main-à-DieuImmaculate Conception
c/o Stella Maris Parish
7564 Main St.
Louisbourg, NS
B1C 1J6
ph 902-733-2145

Fr. Evo DiPerro
Saturday
5:00 pm
(Jan-June)

Sunday
11:00 am
(July-Dec)
Email
Margaree Family of Catholic Churches
MyParish App
St. Michael's Parish,
East Margaree

St. Patrick's Parish,
North East Margaree

St. Joseph's Parish, SouthWest Margaree

c/o 1181 East Margaree Rd.,
East Margaree, NS
ph 902-235-2435

Fr. Macdonald Ujunwa Ibeh
St. Michael's - Sunday 11:00 am


St. Patrick's - Saturday 6:00 pm


St. Joseph's - Sunday 9:30 am
Bulletin - 25th Sunday in Ordinary Time, Sept. 20, 2020Email
Marion BridgeSacred Heart Parish
c/o St. Margaret Parish
102 Trout Brook Rd.,
Marion Bridge, NS
B1K 1E5
ph 902-727-2809

Fr. Paul MacGillvray
Sunday
11:00 am
MaryvaleSt. Mary Parish
Civic Address:
Highway 245
Maryvale, NS


Mailing Address:
St. Columba Parish
4404 Highway 337
Lakevale, NS B2G 2L2
ph 902-863-2811

Fr. Andrew Boyd
Saturday - 5:15 pm
Membertou


Mi’kmaw Parishes
St. Anne Parish
c/o St. Marguerite Bourgeoys Parish
40 Cabot St.,
Sydney, NS B1P 4C8
ph 902-564-9021

Fr. Bill Burke
Saturday
6:00 pm
(Sept-June)
Email
Monastery
MyParish App
Our Lady of Grace Monastery
940 Monastery Rd.,
Monastery, NS
B0H 1W0
ph 902-232-2214

Chaplain
Fr. Cosmas Epifano
~ Confessions ~

Held at the Monastery
on all

Thursday, Friday & Saturday
from
2:00 to 4:00 pm
Email
MulgraveSt. Lawrence Parish
c/o St. Paul Parish
PO Box 142
Havre Boucher, NS
B0H 1P0
ph 902-234-2387

Fr. J. Allan MacPhie
Saturday
6:00 pm
New Glasgow
MyParish App
St. John the Baptist
390 High St.
New Glasgow, NS
B2H 2X7
ph 902-695-3433

Fr. Tom MacNeil
Deacon Sander Burke
Saturday
4:00 pm

Sunday
9:30 am
25th sunday in Ordinary timeEmail
New WaterfordSaint Leonard Parish
3180 Mount Carmel Ave
New Waterford
B1H 1B2
ph 902-862-2255

Pastoral Centre
5310 Union Highway
River Ryan, NS
B1H 1B2

Fr Peter McLeod
Deacon Leo Penny
Saturday Sunday
4:00 pm 9:00 am & 11:00 am
Email
North Sydney
MyParish App
St. Joseph Parish
PO Box 338
North Sydney, NS
B2A 3M4
ph 902-794-3951

Fr. Douglas MacDonald
Deacon Roy Smith
Saturday
4:00 pm

Sunday
10:00 am
Email
Paqtnkek Mi'kmaw Nation


Mi’kmaw Parishes
St. Anne
7 Dillon Street
Afton Station, NS
B0A 1A0

Parish Office:
ph (902) 386-2810

Fr. Andrew Gillies
Deacon Art Riley
Monday - 6:00 pm
Petit de Grat


Paroisses acadiennes
Paroisse St. Joseph's
c/o
Stella Maris Pastoral Unit
2374 Hwy 206
P.O. Box 60
Arichat, NS B0E 1A0
ph 902-594-2525
Saturday
4:00 pm
(English - French alternates weekly)
October 28th, 2017 is French
Email
Pictou Stella Maris Parish
26 St. Stephen Street
Pictou, NS B0K 1H0
(902) 485-4112

Fr. Peter MacDonald
Deacon Fernand Boivin
Saturday
6:00 pm

Sunday
11:15 am
Pictou Landing


Mi’kmaw Parishes
Our Lady of Perpetual Help
c/o St. John the Baptist Parish
390 High St.,
New Glasgow, NS
B2H 2X7
ph 902-695-3433

Fr. Tom MacNeil
Sunday
11:30 am
Pomquet


Paroisses acadiennes
Ste. Croix Parish
Box 24, Heatherton
Nova Scotia, B0H 1R0


Parish Office:
ph (902) -386-2810

Fr. Andrew Gillies
Deacon Art Riley
Sunday - 9:15 am
(First Sunday of each month in French)
TriParish8 November 2020Email
Port FelixSt. Joseph Parish
c/o Star of the Sea Parish
PO Box 40
Canso. NS
ph 902-366-2927

Fr. Jonathan Nnajiofor
Saturday
6:00 pm
Email
Port Hawkesbury
MyParish App
St. Joseph Parish
138 Granville St.,
Port Hawkesbury, NS
B9A 2G1
ph 902-625-1045
Saturday - 4:00 pm
Sunday - 10:00am
StJoseph11.29.2020Email
Port HoodSt. Peter Parish
PO Box 70
Port Hood, NS
B0E 2W0
ph 902-787-3317

Fr. Vincent van Zutphen
Saturday
4:00 pm (Winter)
5:00 pm (Summer)

Sunday
10:00 am
Email
Port MorienSt. Mary Parish
c/o Holy Cross Parish
23 Dominion St.,
Glace Bay, NS B1A 3M7
ph 902-849-6749

Fr. Norman MacPhee
Saturday
6:00 pm

(alternates weekly with St. Gregory's Donkin)
Email
Potlotek


Mi’kmaw Parishes
Blessed Kateri Tekawitha Chapel

Administrator
Fr. John Yake
Email
QueensportSt. Vincent de Paul Parish
c/o Star of the Sea Parish
PO Box 40
Canso. NS
ph 902-366-2336

Fr. Jonathan Nnajiofor
Saturday
4:30 pm
(first Sat. of winter months)
Email
Reserve MinesSt. Joseph Parish
22 Main St.
Reserve Mines, NS
B1E 1E5
ph 902-849-8518

Fr. Daniel Boudreau
Saturday
4:00 pm
Email
River BourgeoisSt. John the Baptist
c/o St. Peter Parish
PO Box 130
St. Peter's, NS B0E 3B0
ph 902-535-2053

Administrator
Fr. John Yake.
Sunday
9:00 am
Email
Salmon RiverSt. Thomas Parish
c/o St. Ann Parish
PO Box 80
Guysborough, NS
B0H 1N0
ph 902-533-2928

Fr. Callistus Abazie
Deacon Michael Doyle
SherbrookeSt. Paul Parish
c/o St. Patrick Parish
590 Highway 7
Lochaber NS
B2G 2L3
ph 902-783-2631

Fr.Lazarus Guria
Deacon John O. Scott
Sunday
11:30 am
St. Andrew'sSt. Andrew Parish
PO Box 24
Heatherton, NS
B0H 1R0

Parish Office:
ph (902) 386-2810

Fr. Andrew Gillies
Deacon Art Riley
Sunday - 11:00 amTriParish8 November 2020Email
St. Francis HarbourSt. Francis of Assisi Parish
c/o St. Paul Parish
PO Box 142
Havre Boucher, NS
B0H 1P0
ph 902-234-2387

Fr. J. Allan MacPhie
Saturday
4:00 pm
St. Joseph du Moine


Paroisses acadiennes
St. Joseph Parish
c/o Paroisse Saint-Pierre
CP 99
Chéticamp, NS
B0E 1H0
ph 902-224-2064

Administrator:
Fr. Pierre A. St. Cyr, CSC
Email
St. Joseph'sSt. Joseph Parish
c/o St. Patrick Parish
590 Highway 7
Lochaber NS
B2G 2L3
ph 902-783-2631

Fr. Lazarus Guria
Saturday
5:00 pm

Sunday
8:30 am
www.SaintJosephsCatholicChurch.org
St. Margaret's VillageSt. Margaret Parish
c/o St. Peter Parish
PO Box 21
Ingonish, NS B0C 1L0
ph 902-285-2015

Fr. Ikechukwu Alphonsus Iwuji
Sunday
11:00 am
St. Peter'sSt. Peter Parish
PO Box 130
St. Peter's, NS B0E 3B0
ph 902-535-2053

Administrator
Fr. John Yake
Sunday
10:30 am
Email
Stellarton
MyParish App
Our Lady of Lourdes
112 North Foord St.,
New Glasgow, NS
B2H 5G7
ph 902-752-4822

Fr. Barrett Clare-Johnson
Saturday
5:30 pm

Sunday
9:00 am
Bulletin Nov 29 2020Email
Sydney
MyParish App
St. Marguerite Bourgeoys
40 Cabot St.,
Sydney, NS B1P 4C8
ph 902-564-9021

Fr. Bill Burke
Deacon Lorne MacNeil
Saturday
4:00 pm

Sunday
10:00 am
Email
Sydney
MyParish App
St. Theresa's Parish
PO Box 367
Sydney, NS B1P 6H2
ph 902-564-4222

Fr. Dennis Lamey
Saturday
4:15 pm

Sunday
11:00 am
Email
Sydney MinesHoly Family Parish
9 MacKay St.
Sydney Mines, NS
B1V 1R5
ph 902-736-8788

FFabian Ihunegbo
Deacon Greg Murphy
Deacon David Lewis
Saturday
4:00 pm

Sunday
10:00 am
Email
Sydney River
MyParish App
Our Lady of Fatima Parish
1452 King's Rd.
Sydney River, NS
B1S 1E6
ph 902-562-3934

Fr. Patrick O'Neill
Saturday
4:15 pm

Sunday
9:00 am
11:00 am (except July & August)
4:15 pm
Email
TracadieSt. Peter Parish
RR#1 Monastery, NS
B0H 1W0
ph 902-232-2272

Fr. John Barry
Saturday
6:30 pm

Sunday
9:30 am

Weekday
9:00 am
Wagmatcook/Nyanza


Mi’kmaw Parishes
Queen of the World Parish
c/o St. Mary Parish
1769 Frenchvale Rd.
Frenchvale, NS B2A 4E2
ph 902-794-2741

Fr. Vargheese Puthuparambil, IMS
Sunday
10:15 am
Waycobah


Mi’kmaw Parishes
Holy Trinity Parish

Fr. Conrad Edwards
Deacon Berkley Guthro
Sunday
11:30 am
Email
West Bay Road St. Margaret
c/o Mother of Mercy Pastoral Unit
St. Frances de Sales Parish
17 Church Rd.,
Cleveland, NS B0E 1J0
ph 902-625-2345

Fr. Duncan D. MacIsaac
Sunday
11:15 am
West Lake AinslieImmaculate Conception
c/o St. John the Baptist
RR#2
Brook Village, NS B0E 3M0
ph 902-945-2063

Fr. Bernard K. MacDonald

Saturday
5:00 pm

(alternating weekends with Glencoe)
WestmountHoly Rosary Parish
40 Rosary Dr.,
Westmount, NS
B1R 1M5
ph 902-562-0763

Fr. Doug Murphy
Saturday - 4:15

Weekdays:
Check with Parish House

Sunday - 10:00 am
Email
WestvilleHoly Name Parish
1664 North Main St.
PO Box 760
Westville, NS B0K 2A0
ph 902-396-4012

Fr. Peter MacDonald
Deacon Fernand Boivin
Saturday
4:00 pm

Sunday
9:15 am
Whitney PierHoly Redeemer Parish
PO Box 40, Pier Postal Stn
Sydney, NS B1N 3B1
ph 902-564-4355

Convent Chapel
24 Neville Street

Fr. Paul Murphy
Saturday
4:00 pm

Sunday
9:00 am
11:00 am

Weekday:
Mon: Holy Redeemer - 6:30 pm
Tue: Convent Chapel - 8:45 am
Wed: Convent Chapel - 8:45am
Thu: Holy Redeemer - 6:30 pm
(Holy Hour Adoration - 5:00 pm)
Fri: Convent Chapel - 8:45 am
Email
Whitney PierSt. Mary's Polish Parish
21 Wesley St.
Sydney, NS B1N 2M5
ph (902) 564-4847

Fr. Dennis Lamey
Sunday
9:30 am (Polish & English)

Wednesday
6:30 pm (English)
followed by
Novena to Our Lady of Czestochowa or
Seasonal Devotion
StMaryPolishpage 1Nov 29 bulletin

StMaryPolishInside Nov 29 2020
Email